Informacije o turniru

vidi sve turnire  

2021 ITF GMP CUP - UMAG

ITF Tennis
 
 
Organizator: Teniski klub Tenax SEASON: 2021
VENUES: Tenis klub Tenax COURTS: 61 OUTDOORS RED CLAY COURTS
TOURNAMENT DURATION: 14.06.2021. -20.06.2021. ENTRY DEAD LINE: 03.09.2021.
 
  • Organizator: Teniski klub Tenax
  • Adresa: Andrije Hebranga 26
  • Grad: 10000 Zagreb
  • Država: Hrvatska
  • Telefon: +385 1 4854 721
  • Fax: +385 1 4876 954
  • E-mail: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
  • Website: http://www.htsv.hr
  • Venue 1: ATP Stadion - Tennis Centre Stella Maris
  • Address: Savudrijska cesta bb – Stella Maris
  • City: 52470 Umag
  • Nation: Croatia
  • Number of Courts: 13
  • Surface: Outdoor Clay courts
  • Mobile: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
  • Direktor turnira: Petar Mirić
  • Telefon: +385 1 4854 721
  • Fax: +385 1 4876 954
  • Mobile: +385 91 6655 454
  • E-mail 1: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
  • E-mail 2: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
 

RESULTS BY CATEGORY

Category Raster
MS30 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS35 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS40 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS45 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS50 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS55 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS60 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS65 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS70 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS75 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS80 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
WS50 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
WS60 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
WS65 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
WS70 - Singles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MD50 - Doubles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MD55 - Doubles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MD60 - Doubles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MD65 - Doubles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
WD50 - Doubles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
XD50 - Doubles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
XD60 - Doubles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
XD65 - Doubles Main Draw DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
 
 

2021 ITF GMP CUP - UMAG

Hrvatska
FINAL ENTRY LIST
No. Flag Player Family Name Player Given Name Player Nation
1.
 
Ambiado Gonzalo CHI
2.
 
Amkreutz Mary NED
3.
 
Arimoto Naoki JPN
4.
 
Barraud Elisabeth Madeleine FRA
5.
 
Bello Aldo ITA
6.
 
Bick Stanko CRO
7.
 
Cerri Gino ITA
8.
 
Cherednichenko Roman UKR
9.
 
Comarovschi Igor MDA
10.
 
Coudassot Christian FRA
11.
 
Czernich Michael GER
12.
 
De Vittori Laura ITA
13.
 
DERANJA IGOR CRO
14.
 
Donescu Sorin ROU
15.
 
Eisterlehner Heidi GER
16.
 
Espley Nigel GBR
17.
 
Fickentscher Peter SUI
18.
 
Filipp Franz AUT
19.
 
Fischer Rudi GER
20.
 
Froeysok Heide GER
21.
 
Galey Michel FRA
22.
 
Galey Marie Dominique FRA
23.
 
Gaweda Jan POL
24.
 
Giamberini Monica ITA
25.
 
Godfroid Pierre BEL
26.
 
Gojcic Gorazd SLO
27.
 
Goll Frieder GER
28.
 
Gomis Ruiz Encarnacion ESP
29.
 
Gouveia Luisa POR
30.
 
Gresy Serge FRA
31.
 
Gresy Sylvie FRA
32.
 
Grm Mira SLO
33.
 
Haglund Mats SWE
34.
 
Hajos Attila HUN
35.
 
Hardy Jurate LTU
36.
 
Hedman Jan SWE
37.
 
Hengl Anton AUT
38.
 
Ivan Miroslav SVK
39.
 
Kartalovski Branko FRA
40.
 
Kerbs Sergey RUS
41.
 
King David IRL
42.
 
Kleinberger Marianne AUT
43.
 
Korsch Ronald GER
44.
 
Kostelic Davor CRO
45.
 
Kovac Timmy SLO
46.
 
Kozul Marko BIH
47.
 
KRAJNOVIC Krunoslav CRO
48.
 
Kraljevic Branko CRO
49.
 
Krivoshchekov Alexey RUS
50.
 
Kuba Wolfgang AUT
51.
 
Kysela Ivan CZE
52.
 
Lang Verdugo Carmen ESP
53.
 
Lassmann Kurt AUT
54.
 
Lavia Sergio ITA
55.
 
Lazzari Paolo ITA
56.
 
LEGOVIC ALDO CRO
57.
 
Lima De Angelis Veronica USA
58.
 
Losego Giuseppe ITA
59.
 
LOVRIC MARIO CRO
60.
 
Ludwikiewicz Adrian POL
61.
 
Margan Hrvoje CRO
62.
 
Markus Marian SVK
63.
 
Martin Laurent FRA
64.
 
Matic Mate CRO
65.
 
Melnikovitch Dimitrij GER
66.
 
Mindru Valeriu MDA
67.
 
MIRIC PETAR CRO
68.
 
Moeller Sascha GER
69.
 
Montemezzi Massimo ITA
70.
 
Mueller Bernd M. GER
71.
 
NIZIC-BATISTIC DUJE CRO
72.
 
Nubie Daniele ITA
73.
 
Panman Jacob NED
74.
 
Pavlovic Davor GBR
75.
 
Radulescu Olivier ROU
76.
 
Raijmakers Frits NED
77.
 
Rennicke Gordana GER
78.
 
Ritschard Hans Ueli SUI
79.
 
ROSTAING Brice FRA
80.
 
Sato Masahiro JPN
81.
 
Scherer Sabine AUT
82.
 
Schlereth Werner GER
83.
 
Schultes Christian GER
84.
 
Serena Luca ITA
85.
 
Simcic Zeljko CRO
86.
 
Skalli Jamal MAR
87.
 
Smojver Dario CRO
88.
 
SOLJAK NEVEN CRO
89.
 
Specht Gerhard GER
90.
 
Sperneder Dagmar AUT
91.
 
Teesselink Arjen NED
92.
 
TOKIC ZORAN CRO
93.
 
Valeinis Egils LAT
94.
 
Van lerven Frank NED
95.
 
Van Mil Shirley NED
96.
 
Vas Istvan HUN
97.
 
Vaysset Alain FRA
98.
 
Vock Dieter AUT
99.
 
Weinhandl Clemens AUT
100.
 
Wiedner Josef AUT
Refere's Signature
Vladimir Kaic
Download
Image003 (1) HTSV Tennis Europe HTS ITF
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw
 
 

2021 ITF GMP CUP - UMAG

Hrvatska
ALPHABETICAL MATCH LIST
Friday - 18th of June
No. Flag Player Family Name Player Given Name Player Nation Venues Time
1.
 
AMKREUTZ Mary NED ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Followed by
2.
 
DE VITTORI Laura ITA ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
3.
 
GALEY Marie Dominique FRA ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
4.
 
GIAMBERINI Monica ITA ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
5.
 
GODFROID Pierre BEL ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Followed by
6.
 
GOMIS RUIZ Encarnacion ESP ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Followed by
7.
 
HARDY Jurate LTU ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
8.
 
HEDMAN Jan SWE ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
9.
 
KERBS Sergey RUS ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
Followed by
10.
 
KLEINBERGER Marianne AUT ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Followed by
11.
 
LANG VERDUGO Carmen ESP ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
Followed by
12.
 
LASSMANN Kurt AUT ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
13.
 
MINDRU Valeriu MDA ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
14.
 
MOELLER Sascha GER ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Followed by
15.
 
RENNICKE Gordana GER ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
16.
 
SCHERER Sabine AUT ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
17.
 
VAN LERVEN Frank NED ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Followed by
18.
 
VAN MIL Shirley NED ATP STADION - TENNIS CENTRE STE Starting at 09:00
Order of Play released Tournament Director ITF Referee
ITF Referee 18.06.2021 Vladimir Kaic
Image003 (1) HTSV Tennis Europe HTS ITF
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw, if you are not on this list, you will be on next one
 

BODOVI ZA RANG LISTU ITF

RANG / BOD WINNER RUNNER UP SEMIFINALIST QUARTARFINALIST LOSER IN R16 LOSER IN R32 LOSER IN R64
ITF Rang: S700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0