Informacije o turniru
vidi sve turnireSEASON: 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
VENUES: TK Opatija | COURTS: 61 OUTDOORS RED CLAY COURTS | ||
TOURNAMENT DURATION: 23.08.2021. -29.08.2021. | ENTRY DEAD LINE: 22.08.2021. |
RESULTS BY CATEGORY
Category | Raster |
---|---|
MS35 - SINGLES MAINDRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS45 - SINGLES MAINDRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS50 - SINGLES MAINDRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS55 - SINGLES MAINDRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS60 - SINGLES MAINDRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS65 - SINGLES MAINDRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS70 - Group A | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS70 - Group B | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
WS40 - Singles Main Draw | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
WS50 - Group A | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
WS50 - Group B | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
WS60 - Singles Main Draw | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
WS70 - Singles Main Draw | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
2021 ITF 56th INTERNATIONAL SENIORS CHAMPIONSHIPS-OPATIJA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FINAL ENTRY LIST |
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation |
Refere's Signature MATEO PAPIC |
Download |
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan | ||||
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw |
2021 ITF 56th INTERNATIONAL SENIORS CHAMPIONSHIPS-OPATIJA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABETICAL MATCH LIST |
Monday 23 Aug 2021 |
---|
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation | Venues | Time |
1. | ARNOVLJEVIC | Milan | SRB | TK KVARNER | Starting at 11:00 | |
2. | BARTH | Michael | GER | OPATIJA | Not Before 14:30 | |
3. | BENNETT | Elizabeth | GBR | TK KVARNER | Not Before 12:30 | |
4. | BENNETT | Sean | GBR | TK KVARNER | Starting at 11:00 | |
5. | BRATINIC | Zorka | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 11:30 | |
6. | BRUSICH | Sandro | CRO | TK KVARNER | Starting at 11:00 | |
7. | CATTINARI | Carlo Giuseppe | ITA | OPATIJA | Not Before 16:30 | |
8. | CUK | Sinisa | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 16:30 | |
9. | DORCIC | Igor | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 16:30 | |
10. | DRAGICEVIC | Rajko | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 19:30 | |
11. | DUBAJIC | Dejan | SRB | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
12. | EISENBLÄTTER | Imke | GER | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
13. | FALLER | Helena | CRO | OPATIJA | Starting at 10:00 | |
14. | FLEGO | IGOR | CRO | OPATIJA | Starting at 10:00 | |
15. | GEORGIEW | Atanas | GER | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
16. | GROZA | Dan Mihai | ROU | TK KVARNER | Starting at 11:00 | |
17. | GROZA | Georgeta | ROU | TK KVARNER | Not Before 12:30 | |
18. | HAJOS | Attila | HUN | OPATIJA | Not Before 14:30 | |
19. | HOEHN | Thomas | GER | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:00 | |
20. | HORMEL | Roland | GER | OPATIJA | Starting at 10:00 | |
21. | KEKIC | Marina | SRB | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
22. | KLEINBERGER | Marianne | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 11:30 | |
23. | KOROLKOV | Sergey | RUS | OPATIJA | Not Before 16:30 | |
24. | KOSJEK | Maks | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 14:30 | |
25. | KOSTELIC | Davor | CRO | OPATIJA | Starting at 10:00 | |
26. | KRIVOSHCHEKOV | Alexey | RUS | TK KVARNER | Starting at 11:00 | |
27. | KUMAR | Sanjai | IND | OPATIJA | Not Before 19:30 | |
28. | KUSANOVIC | Marija | CRO | OPATIJA | Starting at 10:00 | |
29. | LEGOVIC | Aldo | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 11:30 | |
30. | LELENCO | Igor | MDA | OPATIJA | Not Before 19:30 | |
31. | MAKUC | Luca | ITA | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:00 | |
32. | MARGAN | Hrvoje | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:00 | |
33. | MARTINZ | Heidrun | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 11:30 | |
34. | MEHRA | Sanjiv | IND | OPATIJA | Not Before 19:30 | |
35. | MEISSNER | Dirk | GER | TK KVARNER | Starting at 11:00 | |
36. | MEISSNER | Kristin | GER | TK KVARNER | Not Before 12:30 | |
37. | MIHAJLOVIC | Tihomir | SRB | OPATIJA | Not Before 16:30 | |
38. | MIJAT | Robert | CRO | OPATIJA | Starting at 10:00 | |
39. | MOCZULSKI | Leszek | POL | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
40. | PRELOG | Hermann | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 14:30 | |
41. | RADULESCU | Olivier | ROU | TK KVARNER | Starting at 11:00 | |
42. | REHEIS | Klaus | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 19:30 | |
43. | ROBERTS | Michael L. | USA | TK KVARNER | Starting at 11:00 | |
44. | RUSSO | Rosa | ITA | OPATIJA | Not Before 11:30 | |
45. | SIMCIC | Zeljko | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:00 | |
46. | SINGH PANWAR | Tikam | IND | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:00 | |
47. | SMIRNOV | Ivan | UKR | OPATIJA | Not Before 19:30 | |
48. | STOJANOVIC | Zoran | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
49. | VAS | Istvan | HUN | OPATIJA | Not Before 14:30 | |
50. | VIDMAR | Anton | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 14:30 | |
51. | VIZI | Ferenc | HUN | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:00 | |
52. | WIDZISZOWSKA | Agnieszka | POL | TK KVARNER | Not Before 12:30 | |
53. | WRETSCHITSCH | Eduard | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 11:30 | |
54. | WRETSCHITSCH | Patrick | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 16:30 |
Order of Play released | Tournament Director | ITF Referee | |
ITF Referee | 20 AUG 2021 | IVOR ERZISNIK | MATEO PAPIC |
Tuesday 24 Aug 2021 |
---|
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation | Venues | Time |
1. | BHUSHAN | Chandra | IND | OPATIJA | Not Before 16:30 | |
2. | BOSNJAK | Matteo | CRO | OPATIJA | Starting at 09:00 | |
3. | BRADELJ | Rudi | SLO | OPATIJA | Not Before 10:30 | |
4. | DONESCU | Sorin | ROU | OPATIJA | Not Before 15:00 | |
5. | DRAGICEVIC | Rajko | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 12:00 | |
6. | EKE | Laszlo | HUN | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:30 | |
7. | ERZISNIK | Ivor | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 16:30 | |
8. | GODOY | Monica | CHI | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
9. | GOJCIC | Gorazd | SLO | OPATIJA | Not Before 12:00 | |
10. | GRM | Mira | SLO | OPATIJA | Starting at 09:00 | |
11. | HIPPEL | Sabine | GER | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:30 | |
12. | HOFECKER | Walter | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
13. | MINOR | Marc | GER | OPATIJA | Not Before 12:00 | |
14. | NAVARRO | Ivan | CHI | OPATIJA | Not Before 18:00 | |
15. | PUHARIC | RENE | CRO | OPATIJA | Not Before 15:00 | |
16. | REIGL | Silvia | AUT | OPATIJA | Starting at 09:00 | |
17. | RIEDERER | Herbert | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 15:00 | |
18. | STUCHLY | Alfred | AUT | OPATIJA | Not Before 10:30 | |
19. | TAJNSEK | ZMAGO | SLO | OPATIJA | Not Before 10:30 | |
20. | TARNOVSKAYA | Evgeniya | RUS | OPATIJA | Not Before 13:30 |
Order of Play released | Tournament Director | ITF Referee | |
ITF Referee | 20 AUG 2021 | IVOR ERZISNIK | MATEO PAPIC |
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan | ||||
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw, if you are not on this list, you will be on next one |
BODOVI ZA RANG LISTU ITF
RANG / BOD | WINNER | RUNNER UP | SEMIFINALIST | QUARTARFINALIST | LOSER IN R16 | LOSER IN R32 | LOSER IN R64 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITF Rang: S400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |