Informacije o turniru
vidi sve turnireOrganizator: TK Winner | SEASON: 2020 | ||
---|---|---|---|
VENUES: Zagreb | COURTS: 61 OUTDOORS RED CLAY COURTS | ||
TOURNAMENT DURATION: 10.10.2020. -15.10.2020. | ENTRY DEAD LINE: 07.10.2020. |
- Organizator: TK Winner
- Adresa: Remetinečka cesta 106
- Grad: 10000 Zagreb
- Država: Hrvatska
- Mobile: +385 91 7892905
- E-mail: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
- Website: http://www.htsv.hr
- Venues- Zagreb, Croatia: - 6 courts
- Address: Remetinačka cesta 106, 10000 Zagreb, Croatia
- Surface: outdoor red clay courts
- Tournament director: Bruno Zebić
- Mobile: +385917892905
- E-mail : .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
- Tournament director: Goran Zeljko
- Mobile: +385993147444
- E-mail : .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
- Direktor turnira: Goran Željko
- Mobile: +385 91 3147 444
- E-mail 1: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
- Voditelj lige: Dubravko Lipnjak
- Telefon: +385 1 4854 721
- Fax: +385 1 4876 954
- Mobile: +385 91 3779 066
- E-mail 1: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
RESULTS BY CATEGORY
Category | Raster |
---|---|
MS35 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS45 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS50 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS60 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS65 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS70 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS75 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
2020 ITF SENIORS OPEN BY TC WINNER, ZAGREB |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FINAL ENTRY LIST |
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation |
1. | ADANIC | ANDREJ | CRO | |
2. | BERBER | AZER | CRO | |
3. | BICK | STANISLAV | CRO | |
4. | BOROSAK | BRANKO | CRO | |
5. | BOSNAR | DAVOR | CRO | |
6. | CALE | HRVOJE | CRO | |
7. | DRAKULIC | DRAGO | CRO | |
8. | GMITROVIC | OLIVER | CRO | |
9. | HRUPEC | DAMIR | CRO | |
10. | KOS | PETER | SLO | |
11. | KOSJEK | MAKS | CRO | |
12. | KOSJEK | TIHOMIR | CRO | |
13. | KOSTELIC | DAVOR | CRO | |
14. | KOZUL | MARKO | BIH | |
15. | KRAJNOVIC | KRUNOSLAV | CRO | |
16. | KRALJEVIC | BRANKO | CRO | |
17. | LEGOVIC | ALDO | CRO | |
18. | MARGAN | HRVOJE | CRO | |
19. | MATIC | MATE | CRO | |
20. | MEDIN | NEVEN | CRO | |
21. | MIRIC | PETAR | CRO | |
22. | MRAZOVAC | VANJA | CRO | |
23. | PERKOV | DAVOR | CRO | |
24. | STIPIC | ZDRAVKO | CRO | |
25. | VALPOTIC | TIM | CRO | |
26. | VIDMAR | ANTUN | CRO | |
27. | VRAGOTUK | IVICA | CRO | |
Refere's Signature DUBRAVKO LIPNJAK |
Download |
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan | ||||
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw |
2020 ITF SENIORS OPEN BY TC WINNER, ZAGREB |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABETICAL MATCH LIST |
Saturday 10 Oct 2020 |
---|
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation | Venues | Time |
1. | ADANIC | Andrej | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Starting at 10:00 | |
2. | BERBER | AZER | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Starting at 10:00 | |
3. | BICK | Stanko | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 14:00 | |
4. | BOROSAK | Branko | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 14:00 | |
5. | BOSNAR | Davor | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Starting at 10:00 | |
6. | CALE | HRVOJE | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Starting at 10:00 | |
7. | DRAKULIC | Drago | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 14:00 | |
8. | GMITROVIC | Oliver | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 12:00 | |
9. | HRUPEC | DAMIR | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Starting at 10:00 | |
10. | KOS | Peter | SLO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 12:00 | |
11. | KOSJEK | TIHOMIR | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 14:00 | |
12. | KOSTELIC | Davor | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 12:00 | |
13. | KOZUL | Marko | BIH | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Starting at 10:00 | |
14. | KRAJNOVIC | Krunoslav | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 12:00 | |
15. | KRALJEVIC | Branko | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 12:00 | |
16. | MARGAN | Hrvoje | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 12:00 | |
17. | MATIC | Mate | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 12:00 | |
18. | MEDIN | Neven | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 14:00 | |
19. | MIRIC | Petar | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 14:00 | |
20. | PERKOV | DAVOR | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 12:00 | |
21. | STIPIC | ZDRAVKO | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 14:00 | |
22. | VALPOTIC | Tomislav | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Starting at 10:00 | |
23. | VIDMAR | Anton | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Not Before 14:00 | |
24. | VRAGOTUK | Ivica | CRO | TK WINNER ZAGREB | Starting at 10:00 |
Order of Play released | Tournament Director | ITF Referee | |
ITF Referee | GORAN ZELJKO | DUBRAVKO LIPNJAK |
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan | ||||
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw, if you are not on this list, you will be on next one |
BODOVI ZA RANG LISTU ITF
RANG / BOD | WINNER | RUNNER UP | SEMIFINALIST | QUARTARFINALIST | LOSER IN R16 | LOSER IN R32 | LOSER IN R64 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITF Rang: 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |