Informacije o turniru
vidi sve turnireOrganizator: TK Split 1950 | SEASON: 2017 | ||
---|---|---|---|
VENUES: Split | COURTS: 61 OUTDOORS RED CLAY COURTS | ||
TOURNAMENT DURATION: 03.05.2017. -07.05.2017. | ENTRY DEAD LINE: 17.04.2017. |
- Organizator: TK Split 1950
- Adresa: Put Firula 18
- Grad: 21000 Split
- Država: Hrvatska
- Telefon: +385 21 389 576
- Fax: +385 21 389 576
- Mobile: +385 913300 113
- E-mail: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
- Direktor turnira: Ivica Kekez
- Mobile: +385 91 761 6095
- E-mail 1: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
RESULTS BY CATEGORY
Category | Raster |
---|---|
MS35 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS55 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS60 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
2017 ITF SPLIT SENIORS OPEN-CROATIA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FINAL ENTRY LIST |
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation |
1. | BOROSAK | Branko | CRO | |
2. | BOROVAC | NIKSA | CRO | |
3. | DERANJA | Igor | CRO | |
4. | DOMAZET | Ivan | CRO | |
5. | DRAGIC | Luka | SLO | |
6. | JARNI | Robert | CRO | |
7. | KOS | Peter | SLO | |
8. | MRAZOVAC | Vanja | CRO | |
9. | POLITEO | Alen | CRO | |
10. | POLUNIC | Ivan | GER | |
11. | PRIKHODKO | Vladimir | RUS | |
12. | SUTALO | Bosko | CRO | |
Refere's Signature Dibravko Lipnjak |
Download |
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan | ||||
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw |
2017 ITF SPLIT SENIORS OPEN-CROATIA |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABETICAL MATCH LIST |
Wednesday 03.05.2017. |
---|
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation | Venues | Time |
1. | BOROSAK | Branko | CRO | TK Split 1950 | Not Before 16:00 | |
2. | BOROVAC | NIKSA | CRO | TK Split 1951 | Starting at 13:00 | |
3. | DOMAZET | Ivan | CRO | TK Split 1952 | Not Before 15:00 | |
4. | DRAGIC | Luka | SLO | TK Split 1953 | Starting at 13:00 | |
5. | JARNI | Robert | CRO | TK Split 1954 | Not Before 15:00 | |
6. | MRAZOVAC | Vanja | CRO | TK Split 1955 | Not Before 16:00 | |
7. | POLITEO | Alen | CRO | TK Split 1956 | Not Before 15:00 | |
8. | POLUNIC | Ivan | GER | TK Split 1957 | Starting at 13:00 | |
9. | PRIKHODKO | Vladimir | RUS | TK Split 1958 | Not Before 15:00 | |
10. | SUTALO | Bosko | CRO | TK Split 1959 | Starting at 13:00 |
Order of Play released | Tournament Director | ITF Referee | |
ITF Referee | 05.05.2017. | Ivica Kekez | Dibravko Lipnjak |
Thursday 04.05.2017. |
---|
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation | Venues | Time |
1. | DERANJA | Igor | CRO | TK Split 1958 | Not Before 11:30 | |
2. | DRAGIC | Luka | SLO | TK Split 1959 | Not Before 11:30 Followed |
|
3. | JARNI | Robert | CRO | TK Split 1961 | Starting at 10:00 | |
4. | KOS | Peter | SLO | TK Split 1962 | Followed by Followed by |
|
5. | MRAZOVAC | Vanja | CRO | TK Split 1964 | Starting at 11:00 | |
6. | POLITEO | Alen | CRO | TK Split 1965 | Not Before 11:30 | |
7. | POLUNIC | Ivan | GER | TK Split 1966 | Starting at 10:00 Followed |
|
8. | PRIKHODKO | Vladimir | RUS | TK Split 1968 | Starting at 11:00 | |
9. | SUTALO | Bosko | CRO | TK Split 1969 | Not Before 11:30 |
Order of Play released | Tournament Director | ITF Referee | |
ITF Referee | 05.05.2017. | Ivica Kekez | Dibravko Lipnjak |
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan | ||||
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw, if you are not on this list, you will be on next one |
BODOVI ZA RANG LISTU HTSV
RANG / BOD | Pobjednik | Drugoplasirani | Polu-finale | Četvrt-finale | R/16 | R/32 | R/64 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRO Rang: I5 | 250 | 200 | 140 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 15 |
BODOVI ZA RANG LISTU ITF
RANG / BOD | WINNER | RUNNER UP | SEMIFINALIST | QUARTARFINALIST | LOSER IN R16 | LOSER IN R32 | LOSER IN R64 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITF Rang: 5 | 40 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |