Informacije o turniru
vidi sve turnireSEASON: 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
VENUES: Teniski klub Zlatni rat - Bol | COURTS: 61 OUTDOORS RED CLAY COURTS | ||
TOURNAMENT DURATION: 03.10.2021. -09.10.2021. | ENTRY DEAD LINE: 02.10.2021. |
RESULTS BY CATEGORY
Category | Raster |
---|---|
MS35 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS50 - SINGLES PLAYOFF | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS55 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS60 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS60 - SINGLES CONSOLATION | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MD60 - DOUBLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
XD60 - DOUBLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS65 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
MS65 - SINGLES CONSOLATION | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
WS70 - SINGLES PLAYOFF | DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument |
12th BLUESUN INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CROATIA BY TENNIS-POINT-BOL |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FINAL ENTRY LIST |
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation |
1. | Albu | Ionel | ROU | |
2. | Antolik | Jan | SVK | |
3. | Baraldi | Armando | MEX | |
4. | Bockhoff | Heinz | GER | |
5. | Bratinic | Zorka | CRO | |
6. | Cerovsky | Jan | SVK | |
7. | Chelariu | Costel | ROU | |
8. | Djurkovic | Zorica | SRB | |
9. | Dmitrovic | Branka | CRO | |
10. | Dmitrovic | Zivko | CRO | |
11. | Doerper | Wolfgang | GER | |
12. | Domazet | Ivan | CRO | |
13. | Glodean | Marius | ROU | |
14. | Gorecki | Stanislaw | POL | |
15. | Graf | Karl | AUT | |
16. | Grm | Mira | SLO | |
17. | Gross | Gerhard | AUT | |
18. | Guenther | Christine | GER | |
19. | Hardy | Peter | GER | |
20. | Hardy | Alena | GER | |
21. | Herrmann | Christian | GER | |
22. | Hille | Wolfgang | GER | |
23. | Huber | Ernst | AUT | |
24. | Iuliu | Follert | ROU | |
25. | Ivan | Miroslav | SVK | |
26. | Iwinska | Magdalena | POL | |
27. | Iwinski | Piotr | POL | |
28. | Jäger | Robert | AUT | |
29. | Jakovljevic | Milos | SRB | |
30. | Janicijevic | Goran | SRB | |
31. | Jansen | Susanne | GER | |
32. | Karbowiak | Janusz | POL | |
33. | Karl | Barbara | GER | |
34. | Kasperski | Piotr | POL | |
35. | Klein | Alena | GER | |
36. | Klein | Klaus-Juergen | GER | |
37. | Kotuchna | Dariusz | POL | |
38. | Kovac | Jozef | SVK | |
39. | Kujovic | Ivan | MNE | |
40. | Kusanovic | Marija | CRO | |
41. | Lindberg | Sven | GER | |
42. | Maly | Daniel | SVK | |
43. | Marjanovic | Marjan | CRO | |
44. | Marzenell | Volker | GER | |
45. | Marzenell | Heike | GER | |
46. | Muresan | Liviu | ROU | |
47. | Petrovic | Sasa | SRB | |
48. | Pivka | Ladislav | SVK | |
49. | Plazinska | Barbara | POL | |
50. | Plazinski | Grzegorz | POL | |
51. | Plesinska | Renata | POL | |
52. | Puttkammer Wendl | Dagmar | GER | |
53. | Radulescu | Olivier | ROU | |
54. | Raus | Valentin | ROU | |
55. | Redl | Manfred | GER | |
56. | Rogowski | Tadeusz | POL | |
57. | Rombach | Reinhold | GER | |
58. | Ruminska | Zofia | POL | |
59. | Schanda | Werner | AUT | |
60. | Schroeder | Manuela | GER | |
61. | Schroeder | Uwe | GER | |
62. | Sedletzky | Dietmar | AUT | |
63. | Shah | Milan | IND | |
64. | Shaw | Danny | USA | |
65. | Skonc | Milan | SVK | |
66. | Strukelj | Tomaz | SLO | |
67. | Sulzbacher | Michael | AUT | |
68. | Swarofsky | Karl | AUT | |
69. | Szyma | Adam | POL | |
70. | Tarnovskaya | Evgeniya | RUS | |
71. | Treibmann | Sylvia | GER | |
72. | Vajda | Bojan | SLO | |
73. | Vujinovic | Aleksandar | SRB | |
74. | Wendl | Norbert | GER | |
75. | Zdravkovic | Misko | SRB | |
76. | Zufka | Jordan | SVK | |
Refere's Signature Zlatko Kamber |
Download |
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan | ||||
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw |
12th BLUESUN INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CROATIA BY TENNIS-POINT-BOL |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABETICAL MATCH LIST |
Sunday 03 Oct 2021 |
---|
No. | Flag | Player Family Name | Player Given Name | Player Nation | Venues | Time |
1. | ALBU | Ionel | ROU | TC | Not before 16:00 Court TBA | |
2. | ANTOLIK | Jan | SVK | TC | Not Before 11:30 | |
3. | CEROVSKY | Jan | SVK | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
4. | CHELARIU | Costel | ROU | TC | Followed by | |
5. | DOERPER | Wolfgang | GER | TC | Not Before 14:00 | |
6. | DOMAZET | Ivan | CRO | TC | Not Before 11:30 | |
7. | GLODEAN | Marius | ROU | TC | Not Before 13:00 | |
8. | GORECKI | Stanislaw | POL | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
9. | GRAF | Karl | AUT | TC | Not Before 11:30 | |
10. | GROSS | Gerhard | AUT | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
11. | HILLE | Wolfgang | GER | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
12. | HUBER | Ernst | AUT | TC | Followed by | |
13. | IVAN | Miroslav | SVK | TC | Followed by | |
14. | IWINSKI | Piotr | POL | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
15. | JAKOVLJEVIC | Milos | SRB | TC | Followed by | |
16. | JÄGER | Robert | AUT | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
17. | KARBOWIAK | Janusz | POL | TC | Followed by | |
18. | KASPERSKI | Piotr | POL | TC | Not Before 14:00 | |
19. | KOTUCHNA | Dariusz | POL | TC | Not before 16:00 Court TBA | |
20. | KOVAC | Jozef | SVK | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
21. | LINDBERG | Sven | GER | TC | Not Before 13:00 | |
22. | MALY | Daniel | SVK | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
23. | MARJANOVIC | Marjan | CRO | TC | Not Before 13:00 | |
24. | MARZENELL | Volker | GER | TC | Followed by | |
25. | MEKIC | Risto | AUT | TC | Not before 16:00 Court TBA | |
26. | MURESAN | Liviu | ROU | TC | Followed by | |
27. | PETROVIC | Sasa | SRB | TC | Not Before 14:00 | |
28. | PLAZINSKI | Grzegorz | POL | TC | Not Before 11:30 | |
29. | REDL | Manfred | GER | TC | Not Before 11:30 | |
30. | ROMBACH | Reinhold | GER | TC | Not Before 14:00 | |
31. | SCHANDA | Werner | AUT | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
32. | SCHROEDER | Uwe | GER | TC | Not Before 13:00 | |
33. | SEDLETZKY | Dietmar | AUT | TC | Not before 16:00 Court TBA | |
34. | SHAW | Danny | USA | TC | Starting at 10:00 | |
35. | SULZBACHER | Michael | AUT | TC | Not Before 13:00 | |
36. | SZYMA | Adam | POL | TC | Followed by | |
37. | VAJDA | Bojan | SLO | TC | Not Before 11:30 | |
38. | VAN DER WIEL | Thom | NED | TC | Followed by | |
39. | VUJINOVIC | Aleksandar | SRB | TC | Not Before 13:00 | |
40. | WENDL | Norbert | GER | TC | Not Before 14:00 | |
41. | ZDRAVKOVIC | Misko | SRB | TC | Followed by | |
42. | ZUFKA | Jordan | SVK | TC | Not Before 14:00 |
Order of Play released | Tournament Director | ITF Referee | |
ITF Referee | 02 Oct 2021 | Vinko Martinic | Zlatko Kamber |
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan | ||||
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw, if you are not on this list, you will be on next one |
BODOVI ZA RANG LISTU ITF
RANG / BOD | WINNER | RUNNER UP | SEMIFINALIST | QUARTARFINALIST | LOSER IN R16 | LOSER IN R32 | LOSER IN R64 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITF Rang: S400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |