Informacije o turniru

vidi sve turnire  

2017 ITF SPLIT SENIORS OPEN-CROATIA

CRO Rang: I5

ITF Rang: 5

ITF Tennis
 
 
Organizator: TK Split 1950 Sezona: 2017
Mjesto održavanja: Split Tereni:
Trajanje turnira: 03.05.2017. -07.05.2017. Zadnji dan prijave: 17.04.2017.
 
  • Organizator: TK Split 1950
  • Adresa: Put Firula 18
  • Grad: 21000 Split
  • Država: Hrvatska
  • Telefon: +385 21 389 576
  • Fax: +385 21 389 576
  • Mobile: +385 913300 113
  • E-mail: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
  • Direktor turnira: Ivica Kekez
  • Mobile: +385 91 761 6095
  • E-mail 1: .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
 

RESULTS BY CATEGORY

Category Raster
MS35 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS55 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
MS60 - SINGLES MAIN DRAW DOWNLOAD / Preuzmite dokument
 
 
 
 

2017 ITF SPLIT SENIORS OPEN-CROATIA

Hrvatska
FINAL ENTRY LIST
No. Flag Player Family Name Player Given Name Player Nation
1.
 
BOROSAK Branko CRO
2.
 
BOROVAC NIKSA CRO
3.
 
DERANJA Igor CRO
4.
 
DOMAZET Ivan CRO
5.
 
DRAGIC Luka SLO
6.
 
JARNI Robert CRO
7.
 
KOS Peter SLO
8.
 
MRAZOVAC Vanja CRO
9.
 
POLITEO Alen CRO
10.
 
POLUNIC Ivan GER
11.
 
PRIKHODKO Vladimir RUS
12.
 
SUTALO Bosko CRO
Refere's Signature
Dibravko Lipnjak
Tksplitlogo HTSV Tennis Europe HTS ITF
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw
 
 

2017 ITF SPLIT SENIORS OPEN-CROATIA

Hrvatska
ALPHABETICAL MATCH LIST
Wednesday 03.05.2017.
No. Flag Player Family Name Player Given Name Player Nation Venues Time
1.
 
BOROSAK Branko CRO TK Split 1950 Not Before 16:00
2.
 
BOROVAC NIKSA CRO TK Split 1951 Starting at 13:00
3.
 
DOMAZET Ivan CRO TK Split 1952 Not Before 15:00
4.
 
DRAGIC Luka SLO TK Split 1953 Starting at 13:00
5.
 
JARNI Robert CRO TK Split 1954 Not Before 15:00
6.
 
MRAZOVAC Vanja CRO TK Split 1955 Not Before 16:00
7.
 
POLITEO Alen CRO TK Split 1956 Not Before 15:00
8.
 
POLUNIC Ivan GER TK Split 1957 Starting at 13:00
9.
 
PRIKHODKO Vladimir RUS TK Split 1958 Not Before 15:00
10.
 
SUTALO Bosko CRO TK Split 1959 Starting at 13:00
Order of Play released Tournament Director ITF Referee
ITF Referee 05.05.2017. Ivica Kekez Dibravko Lipnjak
Thursday 04.05.2017.
No. Flag Player Family Name Player Given Name Player Nation Venues Time
1.
 
DERANJA Igor CRO TK Split 1958 Not Before 11:30
2.
 
DRAGIC Luka SLO TK Split 1959 Not Before 11:30
Followed
3.
 
JARNI Robert CRO TK Split 1961 Starting at 10:00
4.
 
KOS Peter SLO TK Split 1962 Followed by
Followed by
5.
 
MRAZOVAC Vanja CRO TK Split 1964 Starting at 11:00
6.
 
POLITEO Alen CRO TK Split 1965 Not Before 11:30
7.
 
POLUNIC Ivan GER TK Split 1966 Starting at 10:00
Followed
8.
 
PRIKHODKO Vladimir RUS TK Split 1968 Starting at 11:00
9.
 
SUTALO Bosko CRO TK Split 1969 Not Before 11:30
Order of Play released Tournament Director ITF Referee
ITF Referee 05.05.2017. Ivica Kekez Dibravko Lipnjak
Tksplitlogo HTSV Tennis Europe HTS ITF
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw, if you are not on this list, you will be on next one
 
 
 

BODOVI ZA RANG LISTU HTSV

RANG / BOD Pobjednik Drugoplasirani Polu-finale Četvrt-finale R/16 R/32 R/64
CRO Rang: I5 250 200 140 70 50 40 15

BODOVI ZA RANG LISTU ITF

RANG / BOD WINNER RUNNER UP SEMIFINALIST QUARTARFINALIST LOSER IN R16 LOSER IN R32 LOSER IN R64
ITF Rang: 5 40 20 10 5 0 0 0