2016 ITF INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CROATIA
CRO Rang: I2
ITF Rang: 2
Organizator: Teniski klub Tenax |
SEASON: 2016 |
VENUES: Umag |
COURTS: 61 OUTDOORS RED CLAY COURTS
20 zemlja, vanjski
|
TOURNAMENT DURATION: 23.05.2016. -29.05.2016. |
ENTRY DEAD LINE: 04.05.2016. |
No. |
Flag |
Player Family Name |
Player Given Name |
Player Nation |
1. |
|
ABBATESSA |
Donato |
ITA |
2. |
|
ALVIGINI |
Mauro |
ITA |
3. |
|
ANDRACIC |
Josip |
CRO |
4. |
|
ANDRATSCH |
Martin |
AUT |
5. |
|
ANWAR |
Dagmar |
GER |
6. |
|
ATROKHOV |
Iakov |
RUS |
7. |
|
AUGUSTIC |
Sasa |
CRO |
8. |
|
BADANJAK |
Boris |
CRO |
9. |
|
BASO |
Gabriele |
ITA |
10. |
|
BASSLER |
Mario |
GER |
11. |
|
BASSLER |
Sabine |
GER |
12. |
|
BERTOLI |
Ugo |
ITA |
13. |
|
BESLAGIC |
Emir |
BIH |
14. |
|
BICK |
Stanko |
CRO |
15. |
|
BLISS |
Helmut |
GER |
16. |
|
BONAIUTI |
Marco |
ITA |
17. |
|
BOROSAK |
Branko |
CRO |
18. |
|
BUNDALO |
Mirko |
SRB |
19. |
|
CIRELLI SERVIDORI |
Jole |
ITA |
20. |
|
CZWIKLA |
Matthias |
GER |
21. |
|
DMITROVIC |
Zivko |
CRO |
22. |
|
DONIK |
Franz |
AUT |
23. |
|
EICHINGER |
Gabriele |
GER |
24. |
|
ENGEL |
Horst |
GER |
25. |
|
ENGEL |
Lilia |
GER |
26. |
|
FEURING |
Friedrich |
GER |
27. |
|
FILIPOVIC |
Igor |
SVK |
28. |
|
FOLLMER |
Lutz |
GER |
29. |
|
GRIMM |
Albert |
AUT |
30. |
|
GRIZILO |
Rikardo |
SLO |
31. |
|
GUADALUPI |
Teodoro |
ITA |
32. |
|
GUERINI |
Alberto |
ITA |
33. |
|
GUTMORGETH |
Herbert |
AUT |
34. |
|
HENNING |
John |
AUS |
35. |
|
HORVAT |
Alen |
SLO |
36. |
|
HUSTIK |
Ines |
AUT |
37. |
|
IVAN |
Miroslav |
SVK |
38. |
|
JANCIAR |
Peter |
SVK |
39. |
|
KARANUSIC |
Tea |
CRO |
40. |
|
KENYERES |
Janos |
HUN |
41. |
|
KOCSIS |
Ferenc |
HUN |
42. |
|
KOLLAR |
Mirko |
HUN |
43. |
|
KOLLMER |
Norbert |
GER |
44. |
|
KOS |
Peter |
SLO |
45. |
|
KOSJEK |
Maks |
CRO |
46. |
|
KOSTELIC |
Davor |
CRO |
47. |
|
KRAJNOVIC |
Krunoslav |
CRO |
48. |
|
KRALJEVIC |
Branko |
CRO |
49. |
|
KRSNIK |
Tomislav |
CRO |
50. |
|
LAZIC |
Robert |
SLO |
51. |
|
LEGOVIC |
Aldo |
CRO |
52. |
|
MARIC |
Dragoslav |
SRB |
53. |
|
MATIC |
Mate |
CRO |
54. |
|
MENDEZ |
Horst |
GER |
55. |
|
MESZAROS |
Laszlo |
HUN |
56. |
|
MIRIC |
Petar |
CRO |
57. |
|
MORNACCHI |
Alberto |
ITA |
58. |
|
MRAZOVAC |
Vanja |
CRO |
59. |
|
NEUMANN |
Arnold |
GER |
60. |
|
NYITRAI |
Balazs |
HUN |
61. |
|
PAZMANDI |
Jozsef |
HUN |
62. |
|
PERTL |
Gerhard |
AUT |
63. |
|
PODVORAC |
Juraj |
CRO |
64. |
|
POKORNY |
Peter |
AUT |
65. |
|
PRADAL |
Massimo |
ITA |
66. |
|
PRELOG |
Hermann |
AUT |
67. |
|
RACZ |
Jozsef |
HUN |
68. |
|
RAJACIC |
Vlado |
CRO |
69. |
|
RESNER |
Asiek |
POL |
70. |
|
RITZ |
Kresimir |
CRO |
71. |
|
ROMBACH |
Reinhold |
GER |
72. |
|
RUBERTI |
Albino |
ITA |
73. |
|
SAALFRANK |
Reinhard |
GER |
74. |
|
SARKO |
Sanda |
CRO |
75. |
|
SCHANDA |
Werner |
AUT |
76. |
|
SCHERER |
Uwe |
GER |
77. |
|
SCHILCHER |
Franz |
AUT |
78. |
|
SCHOEPF |
Stefan |
AUT |
79. |
|
SERENA |
Luca |
ITA |
80. |
|
SIRK |
Zdravko |
SLO |
81. |
|
SKALOS |
Vladimir |
CZE |
82. |
|
SMOJVER |
Dario |
CRO |
83. |
|
STAUDER |
Markus |
AUT |
84. |
|
STEIGER |
Norman |
GER |
85. |
|
STRUKELJ |
Tomaz |
SLO |
86. |
|
SZENTES-TOTH |
Istvan |
HUN |
87. |
|
SZIGETI |
Zsolt |
HUN |
88. |
|
TEMESI |
Rita |
HUN |
89. |
|
TRUBRIG |
Diether |
AUT |
90. |
|
VAS |
Istvan |
HUN |
91. |
|
VETTER |
Hans |
GER |
92. |
|
VIETZ |
Rainer |
GER |
93. |
|
VRAGOTUK |
Ivica |
CRO |
94. |
|
WEINHAPPL |
Christian |
AUT |
95. |
|
ZEBOCHIN |
Fabio |
ITA |
Refere's Signature Petar Miric |
|
|
|
|
|
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan |
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw |
Alphabetical Match List Friday 27 May 2016 |
No. |
Flag |
Player Family Name |
Player Given Name |
Player Nation |
Venues |
Time |
1. |
|
ATROKHOV |
Iakov |
RUS |
ATP Stadion |
10:00 |
2. |
|
BASO |
Gabriele |
ITA |
ATP Stadion |
12:00 |
3. |
|
BUNDALO |
Mirko |
SRB |
ATP Stadion |
13:00 |
4. |
|
EICHINGER |
Gabriele |
GER |
ATP Stadion |
10:00 |
5. |
|
ENGEL |
Horst |
GER |
ATP Stadion |
11:00 |
6. |
|
FEURING |
Friedrich |
GER |
ATP Stadion |
10:00 12:00 |
7. |
|
FOLLMER |
Lutz |
GER |
ATP Stadion |
10:30 |
8. |
|
GRIMM |
Albert |
AUT |
ATP Stadion |
10:00 13:00 |
9. |
|
GUERINI |
Alberto |
ITA |
ATP Stadion |
11:00 |
10. |
|
KOSTELIC |
Davor |
CRO |
ATP Stadion |
10:00 14:00 |
11. |
|
MARIC |
Dragoslav |
SRB |
ATP Stadion |
13:00 |
12. |
|
MATIC |
Mate |
CRO |
ATP Stadion |
10:00 |
13. |
|
PRELOG |
Hermann |
AUT |
ATP Stadion |
10:00 13:00 |
14. |
|
RACZ |
Jozsef |
HUN |
ATP Stadion |
12:00 |
15. |
|
SCHANDA |
Elfriede |
AUT |
ATP Stadion |
14:00 |
16. |
|
SCHANDA |
Werner |
AUT |
ATP Stadion |
12:00 14:00 |
17. |
|
SMOJVER |
Dario |
CRO |
ATP Stadion |
10:30 |
18. |
|
SUTALO |
Vedrana |
CRO |
ATP Stadion |
10:00 14:00 |
|
Order of Play released |
Tournament Director |
ITF Referee |
ITF Referee |
21.05.2016 |
Petar Miric |
Petar Miric |
|
|
|
|
|
Važno: Svi navedeni igrači u Final Entry List ušli su u glavni ždrijeb, ako niste na listi bit ćete naredni dan |
Important: All listed players are in the Main Draw, if you are not on this list, you will be on next one |